
INCI Name: sodium lauryl sulfate
Sodium lauryl sulfate (SLS) is one of the most common cleaning agents and cleaning agents. An effective degreasing compound (anionic surfactant) helps to remove greasy, oily dirt from our skin, hair, mouth or anywhere in the apartment from dishes, tiles and floors. SLS is widely used because it has many favorable properties, it is not only good for washing, but also suitable for wetting and foaming.
INCI: Maltodextrin, Lactobacillus Ferment A paraprobiotic Lactobacillus fermentate that helps support
Gentian extract has strong antibacterial, anti-inflammatory, and antioxidant properties.
It fills wrinkles and normalizes key proteins necessary for skin differentiation.
Rich in antioxidants that protect the skin from environmental demage and preserve its elasticity.