Wheat germ oil

Wheat germ oil

INCI Name: Triticum Vulgare (Wheat) Germ oil


This skin-softening, nourishing oil is extremely high in antioxidant vitamin E. Dry, sensitive skin reacts particularly well to it. Maintains and supports skin hydration.

products containing Wheat germ oil active ingredient:
  • Blueberries are rich in anthocyanins, flavonoids, and phenolic compounds, which are powerful antioxidants.

  • Mango extract is anti-aging, hydrating, vitalizing and refreshing the skin.

  • Exosomes have become a star ingredient in modern skincare.

  • Anti-inflammatory, strengthens blood vessel walls, and improves microcirculation.

SimplePay

Select country

Cart contents

Your shopping cart is empty!

Profile